ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409066

nr 1740 9066

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Kerstin Ostwald. Signed, dated 1988. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x41cm,

Kerstin Ostwald. Signerad, daterad 1988. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x41cm

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:51:08