ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409066
nr 1740 9066
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Kerstin Ostwald. Signed, dated 1988. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x41cm,
Kerstin Ostwald. Signerad, daterad 1988. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x41cm
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:51:08